Is Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend 2.3 oz, Pack of 1 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SESAME SEEDS SEA SALT FLAKES DRIED MINCED GARLIC DRIED MINCED ONION BLACK SESAME SEEDS POPPY SEEDS
Check Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend 2.3 oz, Pack of 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend 2.3 oz, Pack of 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend 2.3 oz, Pack of 1 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSnacking


