Is Trader Joe's Freeze Dried Tart Cherries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-dried Tart Cherries.
Check Trader Joe's Freeze Dried Tart Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Freeze Dried Tart Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go


