Is Trader Joe's French Market Sparkling Berry Lemonade Soy Free?

Description
Bright berry and lemon flavor balances sweet and tangy notes; carbonation provides brisk, fine bubbles and crisp mouthfeel. Commonly enjoyed chilled as a standalone refresher, poured over ice, or mixed into cocktails and punches. Reviewers often cite pleasant effervescence and widely liked taste, with occasional comments about sweetness levels reported.

Description
Bright berry and lemon flavor balances sweet and tangy notes; carbonation provides brisk, fine bubbles and crisp mouthfeel. Commonly enjoyed chilled as a standalone refresher, poured over ice, or mixed into cocktails and punches. Reviewers often cite pleasant effervescence and widely liked taste, with occasional comments about sweetness levels reported.
Ingredients
carbonated water (water, carbon dioxide), sugar, natural flavors, lemon juice concentrate, strawberry juice concentrate, citric acid (acidifier), fruit and vegetable juice for color.
Check Trader Joe's French Market Sparkling Berry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's French Market Sparkling Berry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


