Is Trader Joe's Low Calorie Cranberry Juice Cocktail Soy Free?

Ingredients
filtered water, cranberry juice concentrate, crystalline fructose (from cane or beet sugar), contains 2% or less of the following: coloring (black currant juice extract, black carrot juice extract), organic natural cranberry pomegranate flavor with other natural flavors, stevia extract (rebaudioside-a).
Check Trader Joe's Low Calorie Cranberry Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Low Calorie Cranberry Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid


