Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trader Joe's Mango Pineapple Pico De Gallo Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Yellow Onion, Mango, Pineapple, Jalapeno Peppers, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Salt.

Check Trader Joe's Mango Pineapple Pico De Gallo Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad
Soy Free? Trader Joe's Mango Pineapple Pico De Gallo Salsa | Spoonful