Is Trader Joe's Nuts Raw Pistacio Nutmeats Halves and Pieces Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Pistachios. Contains Pistachios.
Check Trader Joe's Nuts Raw Pistacio Nutmeats Halves and Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Nuts Raw Pistacio Nutmeats Halves and Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Scandinavian Swimmers, Soft And Chewy Gummy Candy
Trader Joe's Fried Rice Japanese Style With Edamame, Tofu And Hijiki Seaweed
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
Trader Joe's Nuts Candied Pecans
Trader Joe's Chicken Gyoza Potstickers Chicken And Vegetable Dumplings
About this product
Snack · Whole, Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


