Is Trader Joe's Organic Cayenne Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ground Cayenne Pepper.

Check Trader Joe's Organic Cayenne Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSnacking