Is Trader Joe's Organic Lactose Free Reduced Fat Milk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Trader Joe's Organic Lactose Free Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Lactose Free Reduced Fat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie


