Is Trader Joe's Organic Raw Honey 16 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Honey
Check Trader Joe's Organic Raw Honey 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Raw Honey 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Organic Raw Honey 16 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Trader JoesAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingToppingSnacking


