Is Trader Joe's Organic Red Lentil Sedanini, 1 Pack, 12 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Trader Joe's Organic Red Lentil Sedanini (12 oz) is a wholesome and protein-packed pasta alternative made entirely from organic red lentils, perfect for a nutritious and gluten-free meal. Ingredients: Organic Red Lentil Flour.
Check Trader Joe's Organic Red Lentil Sedanini, 1 Pack, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Red Lentil Sedanini, 1 Pack, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Organic Red Lentil Sedanini, 1 Pack, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


