Is TRADER JOE'S, ORGANIC SWEET PICKLE RELISH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED PEPPERS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC.
Check TRADER JOE'S, ORGANIC SWEET PICKLE RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADER JOE'S, ORGANIC SWEET PICKLE RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADER JOE'S, ORGANIC SWEET PICKLE RELISH is available at 1 retailer
Trader Joes
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSalad


