Is Trader Joe's Organic Toasted Coconut Granola Bark Soy Free?

Description
Trader Joe's organic toasted coconut granola bark is a highly popular product among consumers. Its delicious taste has garnered widespread appreciation, with people expressing their fondness for its flavor. Many customers are eager for Trader Joe's to increase the availability of this granola, indicating a strong demand for the product. The details about this granola, such as specific ingredients or nutritional information, are not provided in the given facts.

Description
Trader Joe's organic toasted coconut granola bark is a highly popular product among consumers. Its delicious taste has garnered widespread appreciation, with people expressing their fondness for its flavor. Many customers are eager for Trader Joe's to increase the availability of this granola, indicating a strong demand for the product. The details about this granola, such as specific ingredients or nutritional information, are not provided in the given facts.
Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Coconut Chips, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Corn Flakes (organic Milled Corn, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt), Organic Quinoa, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Almonds, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla Extract (water, Organic Ethyl Alcohol, Organic Vanilla Bean Extractive). Contains Almond, Coconut.may Contain Milk.
Check Trader Joe's Organic Toasted Coconut Granola Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic Toasted Coconut Granola Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


