Is Trader Joe's Organic White Quinoa (6 Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Quinoa

Check Trader Joe's Organic White Quinoa (6 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Organic White Quinoa (6 Pack) is available at 2 retailers

Trader JoesAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep