Is Trader Joe's Organic White Quinoa (6 Pack) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Quinoa
Check Trader Joe's Organic White Quinoa (6 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Organic White Quinoa (6 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trader Joe's Organic White Quinoa (6 Pack) is available at 2 retailers
Trader JoesAmazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


