Is Trader Joe's Passion Fruit Orange Guava 100% Juice Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Passion Fruit Juice, Orange Juice, Guava Juice.
Check Trader Joe's Passion Fruit Orange Guava 100% Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Passion Fruit Orange Guava 100% Juice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
Trader Joe's Everything But The Elote Seasoning Blend
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


