Is Trader Joe's Passion Fruit Sorbet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Seedless Passion Fruit Puree, Cane Sugar, Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup (tapioca), Carob Bean Gum, Citrus Fiber, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum.

Check Trader Joe's Passion Fruit Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking