Is Trader Joe's PB&C Crispy Cocoa Creme Filled Wafer Sticks With Peanut Butter Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa creme filled wafer sticks [cane sugar, wheat flour, coconut oil, skim milk powder, cocoa powder processed with alkali, egg powder, sunflower lecithin, sea salt, natural flavors], peanut butter dip [roasted peanuts, sheanut oil, cane sugar, sea salt, sunflower lecithin]. Contains milk, egg, wheat, and peanut. May contain soy.
Check Trader Joe's PB&C Crispy Cocoa Creme Filled Wafer Sticks With Peanut Butter Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's PB&C Crispy Cocoa Creme Filled Wafer Sticks With Peanut Butter Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick


