Is Trader Joe's Ripe Medium Green Olives Pitted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, water, sea salt.

Check Trader Joe's Ripe Medium Green Olives Pitted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping