Is Trader Joe's Salmon Jerky Dried Farm Raise Atlantic Salmon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (color Added), Coconut Sugar, Pink Salt, D-alpha-tocopherol (to Preserve). Contains: Salmon.
Check Trader Joe's Salmon Jerky Dried Farm Raise Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Salmon Jerky Dried Farm Raise Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


