Is Trader Joe's Smoked Sockeye Salmon Hot Smoked Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOCKEYE SALMON, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, CRACKED BLACK PEPPERCORNS, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL. MUSTARD SEED, NATURAL WOOD SMOKE. CONTAINS SOCKEYE SALMON.
Check Trader Joe's Smoked Sockeye Salmon Hot Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Smoked Sockeye Salmon Hot Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking


