Is Trader Joe's Sparkling Lime Mineral Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated mineral water (mineral water, carbon dioxide), natural flavor.

Check Trader Joe's Sparkling Lime Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go