Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trader Joe's Sparkling Pomegranate Punch Beverage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, APPLE JUICE, GINGER JUICE, CARBON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check Trader Joe's Sparkling Pomegranate Punch Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Trader Joe's Sparkling Pomegranate Punch Beverage | Spoonful