Is Trader Joe's Sparkling Pomegranate Punch Beverage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, APPLE JUICE, GINGER JUICE, CARBON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check Trader Joe's Sparkling Pomegranate Punch Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Sparkling Pomegranate Punch Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


