Is Trader Joe's Sweet Mustard Dill Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Sugar, Mustard Flour, Seasoned Vinegar (distilled Vinegar, Natural Flavors), Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Cane Molasses, Dill, Ginger, Nutmeg, Cinnamon, Cayenne Pepper, Clove Powder, Turmeric Extract.
Check Trader Joe's Sweet Mustard Dill Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Sweet Mustard Dill Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


