Is Trader Joe's Sweet & Spicy Rice Cracker Mix Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Rice, Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Maltodextrin, Honey, Natural Flavor, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Chili Powder, Yeast Extract, Paprika Oleoresin (color), Onion Powder. Contains Soy.
Check Trader Joe's Sweet & Spicy Rice Cracker Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Sweet & Spicy Rice Cracker Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


