Is Trader Joe's Vegan Cream Cheese Alternative Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Soy Protein Concentrate, Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Vegan Culture. Contains: Soy, Coconut.
Check Trader Joe's Vegan Cream Cheese Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Vegan Cream Cheese Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


