Is TRADER JOE'S, WHOLE DURUM WHEAT COUS COUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check TRADER JOE'S, WHOLE DURUM WHEAT COUS COUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRADER JOE'S, WHOLE DURUM WHEAT COUS COUS is available at 1 retailer

Trader Joes

About this product

Pasta · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep