Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TRADICIONAL PINEAPPLE SPICE TEPACHE, TRADICIONAL PINEAPPLE SPICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEPACHE* (FILTERED WATER, TURBINADO SUGAR*, PINEAPPLE*, TEPACHE CULTURES), ERYTHRITOL*, AGAVE INULIN*, PINEAPPLE EXTRACT*, BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT*, CINNAMON EXTRACT*, BACILLUS COAGULANS MTCC 5856

Check TRADICIONAL PINEAPPLE SPICE TEPACHE, TRADICIONAL PINEAPPLE SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? TRADICIONAL PINEAPPLE SPICE TEPACHE, TRADICIONAL PINEAPPLE SPICE | Spoonful