Is TRADITIONAL A CLASSIC MIX OF PEANUTS, RAISINS, PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, AND M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES TRAIL MIX, TRADITIONAL Vegan?

Ingredients
Peanuts (Peanuts, Peanut Oil), Raisins, Peanut Butter Flavored Drops (Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Partially Dehydrated Penut Flour, Whey, Nonfat Dry Milk, Peanuts, Anhydrous Dextrose, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Semisweet Chocoloate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies Milk Chocolate Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Sugar, Cornstarch, Less Than 1%- Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring, Includes Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2, Gum Acacia
Check TRADITIONAL A CLASSIC MIX OF PEANUTS, RAISINS, PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, AND M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES TRAIL MIX, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL A CLASSIC MIX OF PEANUTS, RAISINS, PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, AND M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES TRAIL MIX, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Candies
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Candies
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
TRADITIONAL A CLASSIC MIX OF PEANUTS, RAISINS, PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, AND M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES TRAIL MIX, TRADITIONAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


