Is TRADITIONAL ALMOND BISCOTTI CANTUCCINI, ALMOND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, ALMONDS, EGGS, BUTTER (MILK), HONEY, SALT, RAISING AGENTS: AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, DISODIUM DIPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, FLAVORS.

Check TRADITIONAL ALMOND BISCOTTI CANTUCCINI, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping