Is TRADITIONAL EGG & POTATO OMELET, TRADITIONAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, LIQUID FREE RANGE EGG (FREE RANGE EGG AND SALT), FRIED ONION (ONION, OLIVE OIL AND SALT), SUNFLOWER OIL AND OLIVE OIL.
Check TRADITIONAL EGG & POTATO OMELET, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL EGG & POTATO OMELET, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
SavoryButteryEarthy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


