Is TRADITIONAL FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check TRADITIONAL FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich