Is TRADITIONAL FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check TRADITIONAL FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich


