Is TRADITIONAL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Potato Starch (Added To Prevent Caking), Contains Milk
Check TRADITIONAL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADITIONAL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


