Is TRADITIONAL FLAVOR INSTANT 100% WHOLE CORN MASA FLOUR, TRADITIONAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN, WATER, LIME.
Check TRADITIONAL FLAVOR INSTANT 100% WHOLE CORN MASA FLOUR, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL FLAVOR INSTANT 100% WHOLE CORN MASA FLOUR, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
General Mills Cheerios 100% Whole Grain Oats
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


