Is Traditional Fruit Bowl, FAMILY PACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Subject To Availability, Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cantaloupe, Honeydew, Watermelon, Pineapple, Grapes, Strawberries, Blueberries
Check Traditional Fruit Bowl, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Fruit Bowl, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Traditional Fruit Bowl, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Fruit · Bowl
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


