Is Traditional Goat's Milk Caramel Vanilla Bean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vermont goat's milk, pure cane sugar, baking soda, Madagascar Bourbon vanilla beans.

Check Traditional Goat's Milk Caramel Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Jar, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetVanillaCaramel
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich FillingDessert Garnishing