Is TRADITIONAL HOLIDAY NOG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUCROSE, NONFAT DRY MILK, GUAR GUM, SPICES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, ANNATTO TURMERIC EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), EGG YOLKS,
Check TRADITIONAL HOLIDAY NOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL HOLIDAY NOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRichVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


