Is Traditional Italian Biscotti, Cranberry Pistachio Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour, Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Eggs, Brown Sugar, Sweetened Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pistachio Nuts, A
Check Traditional Italian Biscotti, Cranberry Pistachio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Italian Biscotti, Cranberry Pistachio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Slice
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee


