Is TRADITIONAL ITALIAN STYLE MASCARPONE, TRADITIONAL ITALIAN STYLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CITRIC ACID.
Check TRADITIONAL ITALIAN STYLE MASCARPONE, TRADITIONAL ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL ITALIAN STYLE MASCARPONE, TRADITIONAL ITALIAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


