Is Traditional Medicinals EveryDay Detox 16 Sachets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Burdock Root, Organic Stinging Nettle Leaf, Organic Cleavers Herbs, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Lemon Myrtle Leaf.
Check Traditional Medicinals EveryDay Detox 16 Sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Medicinals EveryDay Detox 16 Sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


