Is Traditional Medicinals Organic Lemon Balm Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lemon Balm Leaf (Melissa Officinalis).
Check Traditional Medicinals Organic Lemon Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Medicinals Organic Lemon Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


