Is Traditional Medicinals Organic Nighty Night Sleep Aid Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Passionflower Herb (passiflora Incarnata) 350mg, Organic Chamomile Flower (matricaria Recutita) 350 Mg, Organic Catnip Herb (nepeta Cataria) 175mg, Organic Hop Strobile (humulus Lupulus) 70 Mg. Organic Spearmint Leaf (mentha Spicata), Organic Orange Peel (citrus Sinensis).

Check Traditional Medicinals Organic Nighty Night Sleep Aid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Traditional Medicinals Organic Nighty Night Sleep Aid | Spoonful