Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Traditional Medicinals Organic Peppermint Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint Leaf (Mentha X Piperita), Mg

Check Traditional Medicinals Organic Peppermint Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Medicinals Organic Peppermint Tea is available at 10 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreNational NutritionZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Traditional Medicinals Organic Peppermint Tea | Spoonful