Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Traditional Medicinals Organic Throat Coat Lemon Echinacea Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Purple Coneflower Root, Organic Licorice Root*, Organic Marshmallow Leaf, Organic Marshmallow Root, Organic Licorice Root Extract, Organic Lemon Myrtle Leaf, Organic Bitter Fennel Fruit, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Cinnamon Bark.

Check Traditional Medicinals Organic Throat Coat Lemon Echinacea Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Traditional Medicinals Organic Throat Coat Lemon Echinacea Tea Bags | Spoonful