Is Traditional Oricos Corn Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Cinnamon, Eggs, Vegetable Oil, Baking Soda, Baking Powder.
Check Traditional Oricos Corn Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Oricos Corn Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


