Is TRADITIONAL REAL BREWED SWEET TEA, TRADITIONAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE), SUGAR.
Check TRADITIONAL REAL BREWED SWEET TEA, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL REAL BREWED SWEET TEA, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


