Is TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TOMATO PASTE, LARD, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA.
Check TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwichMeal Prep


