Is TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL* *, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT.
Check TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichMeal Prep


