Is TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHILE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL**, SPICE. **ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT.
Check TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichSnacking


